2017

 

Ordförande:     

Vice.ordf:          Ola Johansson ola@grafex.se

Sekreterare:      Henrik Nilsson henkanilsson@hotmail.com

Kassör:              Marina Skotte

Ord.ledamöter:  Ola Backe

                              Thomas Lindberg

                              Irene Ohlsson

                              Jim Lindqvist

Suppleant:        

                              

Viltvårdsansvarig:  Ola Backe

Valberedning:      

                             

Materialansvarig: 

Webbmaster:      Maria Mattsson pema.mattsson@telia.com

 

2014

 

Ordförande:      Robert Olausson    

Vice.ordf:           Lasse Tano

Sekreterare:      Therese Oskarsson

Kassör:               Marina Skotte

 

Ord.ledamöter:  Ola Johansson   

                               Magalena Forsman

                               Ola Backe

Suppleant:          Mikael Burck 

                               Åsa Engebro

Viltvårdsansvarig: 

Valberedning:      Åsa Fransson   sammankallande

                                Petra Persson

 

 

 

2013

2012 

 

Ordförande:      Ronnie Eliasson    

Vice.ordf:          Micke Burck

Sekreterare:      Lena Krey

Kassör:              Marina Skotte

Ord.ledamöter:  Åsa Engebro   

                            Lasse Tano

                            Anki deWall 

Suppleant:          Clivia Erdel-K 

                             Magnus Svarvare

Viltvårdsansvarig: 

Valberedning:       Håkan Tofte   sammankallande

                               Teddy Nilsson

Materialansvarig: 

Webbmaster:         Åsa Engebro

2011

 

Ordförande:          Mikael Burck

Vice.ordf:              Ronnie Eliasson

Sekreterare:          Lena Krey

Kassör:                   Marina Skotte

Ord.ledamöter:      Åsa Engebro

                              Lasse Tano 

                              Harry Oskarsson                         

Suppleant:             Magnus Svarvare 

                              Clivia Erdel- K

Viltvårdsansvarig:   

Valberedning:       Håkan Tofte   sammankallande

                              Anders Dahlström

Materialansvarig:  Magnus Svarvare 

Webmaster:          Åsa Engebro 

 

 

2010

Ordförande:          Mikael Burck

Vice.ordf:              Anders Dahlström

Sekreterare:          Lena krey

Kassör:                   Marina Skotte

Ord.ledamöter:      Åsa Engebro

                              Ronnie Eliasson

                              Harry Oskarsson                         

Suppleant:             Lars Tano  

                              Ulf Lundberg                      

Viltvårdsansvarig:  Jan Johansson

Valberedning:       Jeanette Unga-Burck   sammankallande

Materialansvarig:  Ulf Lundberg

Webmaster:          Åsa Engebro 


 

2009

Ordförande:          Mikael Burck

Vice.ordf:              Anders Dahlström

Sekreterare:          Pierre Eriksson

Kassör:                   Marina Skotte

Ord.ledamöter:      Åsa Engebro

                              Ronnie Eliasson

                              Anders Nilsson 

                              Fredrik Nilsson

Suppleant:             Harry Oskarsson      

                              Lena Krey                      

Viltvårdsansvarig:  Jan Johansson

Valberedning:        Holger Larsson sammankallande

                              Ingalill Simu

                             Jeanette Unga-Burck

Materialansvarig:  Fredrik Nilsson

Webmaster:          Åsa Engebro


2008 

Ordförande:          Mikael Burck

Vice.ordf:              Anders Dahlström

Sekreterare:          Pierre Eriksson

Kassör:                   Marina Skotte

Ord.ledamöter:      Åsa Engebro

                              Ronnie Eliasson

                              Anders Nilsson 

                              Fredrik Nilsson

Suppleant:             Harry Oskarsson                            

Viltvårdsansvarig:  Jan Johansson

Valberedning:        Holger Larsson sammankallande

                              Ingalill Simu

                             Jeanette Unga-Burck

Materialansvarig:  Fredrik Nilsson

Webmaster:          Åsa Engebro

 


2007
  
Ordförande:          Mikael Burck

Vice.ordf:              Håkan Tofte

Sekreterare:          Mariette Unga

Kassör:                   Marina Skotte

Ord.ledamöter:      Åsa Engebro

                              Anders Dahlsröm

                              Anders Nilsson 

Suppleant:             Fredrik Nilsson

                              Pierre Eriksson

Viltvårdsansvarig:  Jan Johansson

Valberedning:        Holger Larsson sammankallande

                              Ingalill Simu

                             Jeanette Unga-Burck

Materialansvarig:  Fredrik Nilsson

Webmaster:          Åsa Engebro

 


 

2006

 

Ordförande:          Mikael Burck

Vice.ordf:              Håkan Tofte

Sekreterare:          Mariette Unga

Kassör:                   Disa Nilsson

Ord.ledamöter:      Åsa Engebro

                              Tony Johansson 

                              Anders Nilsson 

Suppleant:             Anders Dahlström

                              Jenny Nilsson

Viltvårdsansvarig:  Jan Johansson

Valberedning:        Holger Larsson sammankallande

                              Ingalill Simu

                             Jeanette Unga-Burck

Webmaster:          Åsa Engebro


2005

 

Ordförande:          Mikael Burck

Vice.ordf:              Håkan Tofte

Sekreterare:          Mariette Unga

Kassör:                   Disa Nilsson

Ord.ledamöter:      Mats Daglind

                              Robert Johansson 

                              Anders Nilsson 

Suppleant:             Åsa Engebro

                              Tony Johansson

Viltvårdsansvarig:  Jan Johansson

Valberedning:        Holger Larsson sammankallande

                              Ingalill Simu

                             Jeanette Unga-Burck

Webmaster:          Åsa Engebro